Hľadaj meno/družstvo:
Rebríček jednotlivcov v dvojhrách celkovo
  Do PDF/Tlač
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ V1 P Hodn.
1 Červenak Roman VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 98.86 877512 86.21
2 Boldi Nikolas ŠKST Slavošovce 93.18 826913 84.15
3 Barczi Lóránt ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 100.00 887315 82.95
4 Gecelovský Matej ŠKST Slavošovce 96.59 856916 81.18
5 Šimon Peter ŠK Henckovce B 78.41 695613 81.16
6 Fafrák Ivan ŠK Henckovce B 95.45 846717 79.76
7 Záhoranský Dušan MSTO Dobšiná B 54.55 483711 77.08
8 Spišák Miroslav STK Honce B 93.18 826319 76.83
9 Jakab Alexander ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 56.82 503812 76.00
10 Repiský Rudolf st. STK Honce B 60.23 534013 75.47
11 Dely Attila STK KRAS Silica 92.05 816120 75.31
12 Červenak Ján VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 98.86 876126 70.11
13 Gallo Viliam ml. STK Honce B 94.32 835825 69.88
14 Grulyo Dominik STO Hrhov 95.45 845826 69.05
15 Bubenčik Marian VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 98.86 876027 68.97
16 Kardos Pavol ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 47.73 422814 66.67
17 Trenka Štefan MSTO Dobšiná B 68.18 603921 65.00
18 Lakatoš Marek Geológ Rožňava E 72.73 644123 64.06
19 Gaži Lukáš STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 90.91 804931 61.25
20 Benčko Marek ŠKST Slavošovce 93.18 825032 60.98
21 Gecelovský Igor ŠKST Slavošovce 64.77 573423 59.65
22 Németh Dávid Geológ Rožňava E 46.59 412417 58.54
23 Bartók Gabriel ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 95.45 844935 58.33
24 Jánosdeák Peter STO Hrhov 75.00 663828 57.58
25 Leško Marek MSTO Dobšiná B 90.91 804535 56.25
26 Bari Ján Geológ Rožňava E 61.36 542925 53.70
27 Hric Ján Obec Čierna Lehota 100.00 884741 53.41
28 Hutník Jaroslav MSTO Dobšiná B 45.45 402119 52.50
29 Domik Ladislav STK Baník Rakovnica B 98.86 874542 51.72
30 Jánosdeák Dávid STO Hrhov 70.45 623230 51.61
31 Oravec Jaroslav Obec Čierna Lehota 100.00 884444 50.00
32 Zagiba Ján ŠK Henckovce B 85.23 753540 46.67
33 Fafrák Slavomír ŠK Henckovce B 86.36 763541 46.05
34 Szepesi Arpád STO Hrhov 75.00 663036 45.45
35 Králik Štefan STK Baník Rakovnica B 95.45 843846 45.24
36 Skokan Gabriel STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 80.68 713140 43.66
37 Darvaš Ján STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 95.45 843648 42.86
38 Tóth Kamil STK Baník Rakovnica B 85.23 753045 40.00
39 Polanecká Gabriela MSTO Dobšiná B 42.05 371423 37.84
40 Kliment Miloš ŠKST Slavošovce 43.18 381226 31.58
41 Kraga Štefan VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 64.77 571740 29.82
42 Gallo Viliam st. STK Honce B 77.27 681949 27.94
43 Máté Alexander STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 62.50 551540 27.27
44 Pál Balázs Árpád ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 46.59 411031 24.39
45 Bokros Gabriel STK KRAS Silica 89.77 791861 22.78
46 Oravec Vladimír Obec Čierna Lehota 85.23 751659 21.33
47 Bystren Jaroslav Obec Čierna Lehota 43.18 38731 18.42
48 Sedlák Ľuboslav STK Baník Rakovnica B 71.59 631152 17.46
49 Hatala Milan STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 43.18 38632 15.79
50 Kovács Alexander STK KRAS Silica 89.77 791168 13.92
51 Jerga Michal ml. Geológ Rožňava E 70.45 62854 12.90
52 Halászová Noémi STO Hrhov 55.68 49643 12.24
53 Farkas Ladislav STK KRAS Silica 88.64 78969 11.54
54 Kamenský Milan STK Honce B 61.36 54450 7.41
55 Nemčko Marian Obec Čierna Lehota 40.91 36234 5.56
Rebríček jednotlivcov s účasťou pod 40%
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ. V1 P Hodn.
56 Junger Ján Geológ Rožňava E 38.64 34259 73.53
57 Kušnier Jozef ŠK Henckovce B 27.27 24168 66.67
58 Herczeg András ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 13.64 1284 66.67
59 Lenkey Vladimír MSTO Dobšiná B 18.18 1697 56.25
60 Bubenčik Roman VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 10.23 954 55.56
61 Hajdúk Alex Geológ Rožňava E 13.64 1266 50.00
62 Rohály Štefan ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 39.77 351718 48.57
63 Šmelko Emil MSTO Dobšiná B 17.05 1578 46.67
64 Matejzel Igor MSTO Dobšiná B 32.95 291316 44.83
65 Vnenková Daniela Geológ Rožňava E 36.36 321418 43.75
66 Gerenyi Maťo STK Baník Rakovnica B 39.77 351421 40.00
67 Kalina Marian ŠK Henckovce B 13.64 1248 33.33
68 Barczi Gabriel Geológ Rožňava E 6.82 624 33.33
69 Pitko Jozef Geológ Rožňava E 13.64 1248 33.33
70 Bodnár Robert STK KRAS Silica 12.50 1138 27.27
71 Pogány Ádám STO Hrhov 4.55 413 25.00
72 Proks Marek STO Hrhov 4.55 413 25.00
73 Molčan Ľubomír MSTO Dobšiná B 9.09 826 25.00
74 Kašpar Štefan VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 23.86 21417 19.05
75 Dravecký Rastislav STK KRAS Silica 9.09 817 12.50
76 Magyar Pavol STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 19.32 17215 11.76
77 Hric Ján ml. Obec Čierna Lehota 29.55 26323 11.54
78 Kovács Dezider STK KRAS Silica 13.64 12111 8.33
79 Polanecký Jakub MSTO Dobšiná B 14.77 13112 7.69
80 Adamová Zuzana Geológ Rožňava E 4.55 404 0.00
81 Jerga Michal st. Geológ Rožňava E 1.14 101 0.00
82 Bodnár Imrich STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 3.41 303 0.00
83 Németh Štefan STK Honce B 9.09 808 0.00
84 Rusnák Filip Geológ Rožňava E 9.09 808 0.00
85 Horká Kristína MSTO Dobšiná B 6.82 606 0.00
86 Ďurský Stanislav STK Baník Rakovnica B 4.55 404 0.00
87 Hricová Júlia Geológ Rožňava E 20.45 18018 0.00
88 Bokros Benjamin STK KRAS Silica 4.55 404 0.00
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 43478